Оптический модуль SFP-WDM 3km-1550 nm-1.25 G-SC (bidirectional) Увеличить

Оптический модуль SFP-WDM 3km-1550 nm-1.25 G-SC (bidirectional)

Новый товар

Описание

Нет в наличии товара

Reviews

Пока нет обзоров.

Write a review

Оптический модуль SFP-WDM 3km-1550 nm-1.25 G-SC (bidirectional)

Оптический модуль SFP-WDM 3km-1550 nm-1.25 G-SC (bidirectional)